Is Ice Cream Jubilee, Ice Cream Honey Lemon Lavender, 16 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Liquid Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Lemon, Honey, Lavender Flowers (Trace), Corn Syrup, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan. Produced on equipment that processes milk, eggs, tree nuts, wheat, peanuts and soy.
Check Ice Cream Jubilee, Ice Cream Honey Lemon Lavender, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Cream Jubilee, Ice Cream Honey Lemon Lavender, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Cream Jubilee, Ice Cream Honey Lemon Lavender, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
HoneyCitrusFloralSweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


