Is ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, XYLITOL, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA) PEPPER MINT EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN
Check ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


