Is ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, XYLITOL, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA) PEPPER MINT EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN

Check ICE CREAM, MINT CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go