Is ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUCROSE, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT DRY MILK, GRADE A WHEY, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), STABILIZER (GUAR GUM,MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, RED 40, ANNATTO.
Check ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


