Is ICE CREAM, NEOPOLITAN Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK SOLIDS, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES [COLOR], CAROB BEAN GUM), WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI) STABILIZED AND EMULSIFIED BY MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, GUAR GUM,AND CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL COLOR (WATER, BEET JUICE, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR
Check ICE CREAM, NEOPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, NEOPOLITAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


