Is ICE CREAM, OREGON BLUEBERRY PATCH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SUGAR, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, WHOLE MILK, BLUEBERRY BASE (SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, FRUIT JUICE [COLOR]), BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM), EGG YOLKS, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check ICE CREAM, OREGON BLUEBERRY PATCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, OREGON BLUEBERRY PATCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


