Is ICE CREAM, OREGON CHERRY VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR (CANE), NONFAT MILK POWDER, CHERRY HALVES (CHERRIES, SUGAR), CHERRY PIECES (CHERRIES, SUGAR (CANE), CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR), VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC AGAVE INULIN, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM,
Check ICE CREAM, OREGON CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, OREGON CHERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


