Is ICE CREAM, PAPUA NEW GUINEA VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, ALL NATURAL PURE CANE SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, PAPUA NEW GUINEA VANILLA EXTRACT, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SALT.

Check ICE CREAM, PAPUA NEW GUINEA VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking