Is ICE CREAM, PLASTERED PRALINE PECAN Egg Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DESSERT SOLIDS (WHEY, WHEY SOLIDS, NONFAT DRY MILK, AND EDIBLE SALTS (SODIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM CITRATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE)), BOURBON VARIEGATE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SWEETENED CONDENSED WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, BUTTER, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE)), PRALINE PECANS (PECANS, SUGAR, BUTTER, SALT, CORN SYRUP), STABILIZER (MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM SULFATE), NATURAL AND/OR ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ANNATTO.
Check ICE CREAM, PLASTERED PRALINE PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, PLASTERED PRALINE PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


