Is ICE CREAM, PLASTERED PRALINE PECAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DESSERT SOLIDS (WHEY, WHEY SOLIDS, NONFAT DRY MILK, AND EDIBLE SALTS (SODIUM CARBONATE, SODIUM CITRATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE)), BOURBON VARIEGATE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SWEETENED CONDENSED WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, BUTTER, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE)), PRALINE PECANS (PECANS, SUGAR, BUTTER, SALT, CORN SYRUP), STABILIZER (MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM SULFATE), NATURAL AND/OR ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ANNATTO.

Check ICE CREAM, PLASTERED PRALINE PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go