Is Ice Cream Sandwich, Vanilla Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Ice Cream: Milk, Sugar, Modified Milk, Glucose, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour, Wafer: Wheat Flour, Dextrose, Palm Oil, Colour, Corn Flour, Cocoa, Glucose-fructose, Modified Corn Starch, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Contains Milk, Soy And Wheat, May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Ice Cream Sandwich, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Cream Sandwich, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Cream Sandwich, Vanilla is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreWalmart Ca
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


