Is ICE CREAM SANDWICH, VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOW FAT ICE CREAM: SKIM MILK; MILK, SUGAR, POLYDEXTROSE, CELLULOSE GEL, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, MALTODEXTRIN, POLYSORBATE 80, VITAMIN A PALMITATE. WAFERS: WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, DEXTROSE, CANOLA OIL, CORN FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN.

Check ICE CREAM SANDWICH, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Piece, Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go