Is ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ICE CREAM: MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY, MONO-AND DIGLYCERRIDES, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, CORN FLOUR, COCOA, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, BAKING SODA, SALT, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN.
Check ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


