Is ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK SOLIDS, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, SALT CARAMEL RIPPLE (CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR, SEA SALT, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM), STABILIZER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM AND CARRAGEENAN), CARAMEL BASE (NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT).

Check ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping