Is Ice Cream Shop, Elk Crossing Soy Free?

Ingredients
ICE CREAM: MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, CREAM, SUGAR, CHOCOLATEY PEANUT BUTTER CUPS (SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), COCONUT OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA, MILK INGREDIENTS, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOUR), GLUCOSE SOLIDS, SOY MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOUR, PEANUT BUTTER BASE (PEANUTS, SUGAR, PEANUT OIL, SALT), CARAMEL COLOUR. CHOCOLATE FUDGE CRACKLE COATING: MODIFIED PALM OIL, SUGAR, COCOA, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Ice Cream Shop, Elk Crossing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Cream Shop, Elk Crossing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Cream Shop, Elk Crossing is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


