Is ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRY PUREE, WHEY, BUTTERMILK, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAM GUM, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN.
Check ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


