Is ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRY PUREE, WHEY, BUTTERMILK, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAM GUM, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN.

Check ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go