Is ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRIES (SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, CITRIC ACID), WHEY, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, STABILIZER (MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM), BEET JUICE ADDED AS COLOR.
Check ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


