Is Ice Cream, Strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Milk, Fresh Cream, Sugar, Glucose, Milk Solids, Modified Milk, Strawberries, Mono And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Dextrose, Water, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour (Contains Yellow 6)
Check Ice Cream, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Cream, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Cream, Strawberry is available at 2 retailers
FortinosZehrs
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


