Is ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, CREAM, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, RED #40, STRAWBERRY JUICE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Granule
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


