Is ICE CREAM SWIRL, VANIILA ORANGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY (MILK) AND WHEY PROTEIN, ORANGE PUREE (WATER, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE PULP, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #6), STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GRADE A WHEY, DEXTROSE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CALCIUM SULFATE, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN), VANILLA, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (VANILLIN), CITRIC ACID, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR)
Check ICE CREAM SWIRL, VANIILA ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM SWIRL, VANIILA ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


