Is ICE CREAM, TOASTED COCONUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE COCONUT BITS (TOASTED COCONUT [COCONUT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT], SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, WHEY, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, STABILIZER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN), ANNATTO (COLO).

Check ICE CREAM, TOASTED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping