Is ICE CREAM, VANILLA & CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK AND CREAM, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY AND WHEY PROTEIN, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NONFAT DRY MILK, STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, VEGETABLE MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN), VANILLA, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (VANILLIN) AND ANNATTO (FOR COLOR)
Check ICE CREAM, VANILLA & CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, VANILLA & CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


