Is ICE CREAM, VANILLA, PEANUT BUTTER CHUNK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, PEANUT BUTTER, SKIM MILK, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LECATHIN.
Check ICE CREAM, VANILLA, PEANUT BUTTER CHUNK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, VANILLA, PEANUT BUTTER CHUNK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


