Is ICE CREAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, WHEY, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, STABILIZER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN), STRAWBERRY FLAVOR (SUGAR, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID), VANILLA, VANILLIN, RED 40, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


