Is ice cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
water, coconut cream, coconut oil, cane sugar, tapioca syrup, chicory root fiber, fava bean protein, tamarind seed gum, vegan natural flavors, sea salt, locust bean gum, fruit and/or vegetable juice color, vanilla extract,
Check ice cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ice cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


