Is Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Tropical Freeze Sugar Free Gum - 3.24oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol; Gum Base; Maltitol; Mannitol; Maltitol Syrup; Contains 2% Or Less Of: Medium Chain Triglycerides; Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor; Malic Acid; Citric Acid; Artificial Color [Yellow 5]; Lecithin (Soy); Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine); Maltodextrin); Gelatin; Acesulfame Potassium; Modified Cornstarch; Gum Acacia; Sorbitol; Neotame; Bht, To Maintain Freshness.

Check Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Tropical Freeze Sugar Free Gum - 3.24oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Tropical Freeze Sugar Free Gum - 3.24oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Cube

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking