Is Ice Cubes Peppermint - 1.62 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Maltitol, Lecithin (Soy), Artificial Color (Blue 1 Lake, Blue 1), Aspartame (Phenylketonurics, Contains Phenylalanine,), Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Acacia, Bht, To Maintain Freshness, Neotame, Sorbitol, Sucralose
Check Ice Cubes Peppermint - 1.62 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Cubes Peppermint - 1.62 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


