Is Ice Cubes Peppermint - 1.62 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Maltitol, Lecithin (Soy), Artificial Color (Blue 1 Lake, Blue 1), Aspartame (Phenylketonurics, Contains Phenylalanine,), Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Acacia, Bht, To Maintain Freshness, Neotame, Sorbitol, Sucralose

Check Ice Cubes Peppermint - 1.62 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go