Is Ice Cubes Spearmint - 1.62 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Gum Acacia, Maltitol, Lecithin (Soy), Artificial Color (Blue 1 Lake, Blue 1, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 5), Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame Potassium, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Bht, To Maintain Freshness, Neotame, Sucralose
Check Ice Cubes Spearmint - 1.62 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Cubes Spearmint - 1.62 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


