Is ICE GLAZED ORGANIC CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, ICE GLAZED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKEN WING SECTIONS ICE GLAZED

Check ICE GLAZED ORGANIC CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, ICE GLAZED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingMeal PrepSnacking