Is Ice Gum Bottle, Spearmint (Case) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Calcium Carbonate, Mannitol, Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Aspartame 10,6, Modified Coconut Oil, Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose 2,0, Acesulfame-potassium 1,3, Candelilla Wax, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour, Contains: Soy, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine
Check Ice Gum Bottle, Spearmint (Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Gum Bottle, Spearmint (Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Gum Bottle, Spearmint (Case) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bottle


