Is Ice Kitchen Mojito Ice Lolly Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fresh Lime Juice (20%), Granulated Sugar, Fresh Mint Leaves, Slice of Fresh Lime, White Rum, Stabiliser, Pectin
Check Ice Kitchen Mojito Ice Lolly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Kitchen Mojito Ice Lolly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Kitchen Mojito Ice Lolly is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


