Is Ice Milk, Butterscotch, Club Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Butterscotch Ripple (Brown Sugar, Glucose-fructose, Water, Glucose, Modified Milk , Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Citrate), Sugar, Glucose, Cream, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Cellulose Gum, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Dextrose
Check Ice Milk, Butterscotch, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Milk, Butterscotch, Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


