Is Ice Milk, Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, SUGARS (SUGAR, GLUCOSE), CREAM, COCOA, SOY MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOUR.
Check Ice Milk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Milk, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Milk, Chocolate is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


