Is Ice Peppermint Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Calcium Carbonate, Mannitol, Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Aspartame (10,6, Modified Coconut Oil, Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose (2,0, Acesulfame-potassium (1,3, Candelilla Wax, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour
Check Ice Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


