Is Ice Peppermint Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Calcium Carbonate, Mannitol, Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Aspartame (10,6, Modified Coconut Oil, Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose (2,0, Acesulfame-potassium (1,3, Candelilla Wax, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour

Check Ice Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking