Is Ice Point Party Ice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified & Filtered Water
Check Ice Point Party Ice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Point Party Ice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Point Party Ice is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Water · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


