Is ICE POPS, GRAPE, CHERRY & ORANGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check ICE POPS, GRAPE, CHERRY & ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go