Is ICE POPS, ORANGE, CHERRY & GRAPE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR (YELLOW 6, RED 40), ARTIFICIAL CHERRY FLAVOR (RED 40, BLUE 1), ARTIFICIAL GRAPE FLAVOR (RED 40, BLUE 1), ASCORBIC ACID.
Check ICE POPS, ORANGE, CHERRY & GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE POPS, ORANGE, CHERRY & GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


