Is ICE POPS, PASSION FRUIT CAYENNE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, CANE SUGAR, PASSION FRUIT PUREE, SALT, VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, GUAR & XANTHAM GUM (NATURAL STABILIZERS).
Check ICE POPS, PASSION FRUIT CAYENNE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE POPS, PASSION FRUIT CAYENNE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick
Flavor
FruitySpicyTartSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


