Is ICE POPS, REBEL FORCE PUNCH, FIRST EMPIRE PUNCH, GELACTIC PUNCH, ELITE SQUAD PUNCH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: APPLE AND PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check ICE POPS, REBEL FORCE PUNCH, FIRST EMPIRE PUNCH, GELACTIC PUNCH, ELITE SQUAD PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE POPS, REBEL FORCE PUNCH, FIRST EMPIRE PUNCH, GELACTIC PUNCH, ELITE SQUAD PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


