Is ice snapper Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
bb dunition information typical values per 100ml energy 188kl/ kkal, fat og (
Check ice snapper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ice snapper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


