Is Iced Coffee Double Double, 12 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TIM HORTONS COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE EXTRACT), SKIM MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE DIBASIC, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM. CONTAINS MILK.

Check Iced Coffee Double Double, 12 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iced Coffee Double Double, 12 pack is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartIndependent City Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go