Is ICED COFFEE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE EXTRACT), SKIM MILK, CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), GELLAN GUM, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN.

Check ICED COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go