Is ICED COFFEE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE EXTRACT), MILK, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CREAM, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check ICED COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICED COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


