Is ICED GREEN TEA Oat Free?

Ingredients
GREEN TEA WITH GREEN TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS SOY LECITHIN), CITRIC ACID AND BLUEBERRIES.
Check ICED GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICED GREEN TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
About this product
Tea · Liquid


