Is ICED OATMEAL COOKIES, ICED OATMEAL Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (SOYBEAN OIL, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL), SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ROLLED OATS, RAISINS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: RICE DEXTRIN, GRAPE JUICE, SPICES, SODIUM BICARBONATE, EGGS, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, SODIUM ALGINATE, WHEY, CELLULOSE GUM, SOY LECITHIN, ANNATTO EXTRACT, TURMERIC, CORN STARCH, ACACIA GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM TARTRATE, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check ICED OATMEAL COOKIES, ICED OATMEAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICED OATMEAL COOKIES, ICED OATMEAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


