Is Iced Passion Herbal Tea, 13.8 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
a herbal infusion of (water, hibiscus flowers, natural flavor, citric acid, licorice, orange peel, cinnamon, rose hips, lemongrass, fruit juice extract for color), cane sugar, natural flavors, citric acid
Check Iced Passion Herbal Tea, 13.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iced Passion Herbal Tea, 13.8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Town House Original Oven Baked Crackers, Party Snacks, 13.8 oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Iced Passion Herbal Tea, 13.8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Bottle, Liquid


