Is Iced Tea Drink Mix Natural Lemon Flavor With Other Natural Flavors Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, INSTANT TEA, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Iced Tea Drink Mix Natural Lemon Flavor With Other Natural Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iced Tea Drink Mix Natural Lemon Flavor With Other Natural Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


